14th Hole at Cobbs Creek GC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Back to PPGA POY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022
Player of the Year Standings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PPGA |
USGA |
US Open |
|
USGA |
|
Over-Under |
Donald Ross |
PPGA |
USGA |
PPGA |
|
|
|
|
PPGA |
PPGA |
PPGA |
Better-Ball |
Four-Ball |
Local |
PPGA Mid-Am |
Amateur |
PPGA |
Better-Ball |
Better-Ball |
Fall Better-Ball |
Mid-Amateur |
Match Play |
|
Rank |
Player |
Points |
Fall Classic |
Fall Scramble |
Spring Scramble |
Championship |
Championship |
Qualifying |
Championship |
Championship |
Championship |
Championship |
Championship |
Championship |
Championship |
Championship |
|
1 |
Ben Cooley, Huntingdon Valley GC |
510.00 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
250 |
|
|
2 |
Ryan Richardson,
Bulle Rock GC |
392.50 |
|
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
135 |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Michael Flatley,
Unaffiliated |
377.50 |
|
|
70 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
150 |
37.5 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cole Wilcox,
Unaffiliated |
320.00 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Neil Gordon,
Five Ponds GC |
317.50 |
|
|
|
52.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kevin Turner,
Llanerch CC |
317.50 |
70 |
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
40 |
65 |
|
|
|
7 |
Marc Grabuski,
Kimberton GC |
288.00 |
60 |
22.5 |
3 |
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
80 |
0 |
|
70 |
|
50 |
|
8 |
Mike Brown, Lu
Lu CC |
279.30 |
60 |
|
47.5 |
70 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Curtis Geiger,
Raven's Claw GC |
276.80 |
60 |
57.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
1.8 |
7.5 |
70 |
|
|
|
10 |
Dan Gnias,
Kimberton GC |
265.50 |
50 |
22.5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Josh Lewis,
Kimberton GC |
243.00 |
60 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Chris Fieger,
Sr., Foxchase GC |
230.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Frank Nattle,
Kimberton GC |
225.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
37.5 |
|
75 |
|
14 |
Vince Kwon,
Huntingdon Valley CC |
215.00 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
15 |
Ross Pilliod,
LedgeRock GC |
210.00 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ryan Orcutt,
Green Pond GC |
190.00 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
17 |
Scott McNeil,
Bala GC |
185.00 |
60 |
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lamar Saxon,
Mainland GC |
182.50 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57.5 |
|
50 |
|
19 |
Dan Keenan,
Little Mill CC |
180.00 |
|
47.5 |
|
52.5 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
32.5 |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Troy Vannucci,
Little Mill CC |
167.50 |
|
47.5 |
27.5 |
52.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
David Kimbley,
Coatesville CC |
167.50 |
|
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
25 |
|
20 |
Sean Flanigan,
Bulle Rock GC |
167.50 |
|
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
CJ Bell, McCall
GC |
165.00 |
|
40 |
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
32.5 |
|
65 |
|
|
|
24 |
Nick Calabrese,
Unaffiliated |
162.50 |
|
|
|
52.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Mike Prouty, The
Springhaven Club |
162.50 |
|
|
|
52.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Billy Reube,
Huntingdon Valley CC |
150.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Bill Vogt, Jr.,
McCall GC |
145.00 |
|
|
27.5 |
52.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Brian Gardner,
Bellewood CC |
142.50 |
50 |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Mike Owsik, Jr.,
M Golf |
139.30 |
35 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Erik Ragusa,
Raven's Claw GC |
135.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Matt Milligan,
Bluestone CC |
135.00 |
|
|
27.5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
57.5 |
|
25 |
|
32 |
Matt Perrino,
Downingtown CC |
132.50 |
|
57.5 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Beau Guarino,
Riverton CC |
131.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1.8 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
34 |
Adam Usher,
Running Deer GC |
127.50 |
|
22.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
75 |
|
35 |
Luis Diaz,
Rancocas GC |
125.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
50 |
|
36 |
Frank Savarese,
Unaffiliated |
120.00 |
|
|
27.5 |
52.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Adam Bracy,
Rancocas GC |
116.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
1.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
38 |
Scott Bergson,
Little Mill CC |
115.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Bill Burke,
Gallaway National GC |
115.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Matt Kocent,
Philadelphia Cricket Club |
110.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Robby Walizer,
Philadelphia Cricket Club |
110.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Nick Portnova,
Coatesville CC |
110.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Alex Landis,
PPGA |
96.67 |
1.67 |
67.5 |
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Craig Roland,
Bellewood CC |
92.50 |
|
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Mike Carr,
Philadelphia Cricket Club |
85.00 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Greg O'Connor,
Bellewood GC |
80.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Thomas Weir,
Unaffiliated |
80.00 |
|
47.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
David Shields,
Flourtown CC |
77.50 |
45 |
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Sean McKeon,
Rivercrest GC&P |
77.50 |
10 |
67.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Josh Friedland,
Rivercrest GC & P |
77.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
57.5 |
|
|
|
51 |
Jeff Nocella,
Bala GC |
75.00 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Alex Bilinski,
DuPont CC |
75.00 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Ben Boyles, Twin
Ponds GC |
75.00 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Jeff Stanford,
Whitemarsh Valley CC |
75.00 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Vince Scarpetta,
Glenmaura National GC |
75.00 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
RJ Wren,
Honeybrook GC |
75.00 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Sean Torpey,
Doylestown CC |
75.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
John Mikiewicz,
Fox Hill CC |
75.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Ben Feld, Green
Valley GC |
70.00 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Ryan Feldman,
Unaffiliated |
69.17 |
1.67 |
67.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Arron Jones,
Kimberton GC |
67.50 |
|
67.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Sean Glavin,
Unaffiliated |
65.00 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Michael
Kachurak, Lu Lu CC |
65.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Nick Tristani,
Unaffiliated |
65.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Bill Rolli,
Bellewood CC |
65.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Robert Bangs,
Unaffiliated |
62.50 |
35 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
John Foley,
Raven's Claw GC |
60.00 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Butch
Silknitter, Bellewood GC |
60.00 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Josh Gwin,
Bellewood CC |
60.00 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
John McNeil,
Unaffiliated |
60.00 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Paul Causey,
Unaffiliated |
60.00 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Eric Farris,
Unaffiliated |
60.00 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Ryan Borrman,
Five Ponds GC |
60.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Scott Forrester,
Lu Lu CC |
60.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Patrick Welsh,
Lu Lu CC |
60.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Greg Gaydos,
Unaffiliated |
60.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Colin Geiger,
Unaffiliated |
57.50 |
|
57.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Kieran Green,
Unaffiliated |
57.50 |
|
57.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Ed Inmon, Twin
Ponds GC |
57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57.5 |
|
|
|
80 |
Chris Vinci,
Five Ponds GC |
52.50 |
|
|
|
52.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Bob Hertlein,
Deerwood CC |
52.50 |
|
22.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
82 |
Jason Loehrs,
McCall GC |
50.00 |
|
|
47.5 |
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Bob Oswald,
Skippack GC |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
82 |
Joe Zulli,
Unaffiliated |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
82 |
Tanner Strow,
Tavistock CC |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
86 |
Jonathan Sharp,
Wyncote GC |
47.50 |
|
47.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Kurt McClellan,
McCall GC |
47.50 |
|
|
47.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Everett Farr,
Lookaway GC |
47.50 |
|
|
47.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Jason Wilson,
Green Pond GC |
45.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Melvin
Seawright, Unaffiliated |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
89 |
Bill Hughes,
Cobbs Creek GC |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
92 |
Jeffrey Bruder,
Unaffiliated |
42.50 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Joe Santucci,
Unaffiliated |
42.50 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Sam Oakley,
Unaffiliated |
40.00 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Rob Linepensel,
Green Pond GC |
40.00 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Kyle Allan,
Unaffiliated |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Jeffrey Victor,
Jeffersonville GC |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Rich Wade,
Jeffersonville GC |
39.17 |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.5 |
|
|
|
99 |
Shaun Rennie,
Unaffiliated |
37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.5 |
|
|
|
100 |
Nick Dolo, John
F. Byrne GC |
35.00 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Matt Carter,
Unaffiliated |
35.00 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Steve Harrow,
Unaffiliated |
32.50 |
|
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Jim Yenser,
Unaffiliated |
32.50 |
|
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Brian Fisher,
Spring Ford CC |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Pete D'Angelo,
Burlington CC |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Evan
Kilchenstein, Unaffiliated |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Chris Warner,
Unaffiliated |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Greg Sadowski,
Briarwood GC |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Aaron Thieme,
Green Pond GC |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Nathan Jones,
1912 Club |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Jack Sterbenz,
Little Mill CC |
27.50 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Nick Kuzewycz,
Unaffiliated |
27.50 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Dennis Ondrejka,
Jr., Philmont |
27.50 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Jim McGarrity,
Unaffiliated |
27.50 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Billy Manuella,
Unaffiliated |
27.50 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Eric Naccarelli
Unaffiliated |
27.50 |
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Steve McDonald,
Landis Creek GC |
27.50 |
|
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Jack Scholz,
McCall GC |
27.50 |
|
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Jason Hilz,
Landis Creek GC |
27.50 |
|
|
|
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Michael Duffy,
Chester Valley GC |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
120 |
Michael Quinn,
Kimberton GC |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
120 |
Jackson Terman,
Kimberton GC |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
120 |
Christian Matt,
Cedarbrook CC |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
120 |
Chris Merce,
Unaffiliated |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
120 |
Salvatore
Cucinotti, Talamore GC |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
126 |
Doug Bertolini,
Kimberton GC |
21.67 |
20 |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Rami Abdel,
Kimberton GC |
21.67 |
20 |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Brian Smarsh,
Unaffiliated |
20.00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Kevin Boyle,
Cobbs Creek GC |
20.00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Ari Flaisher,
Llanerch GC |
20.00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Roger Stumacher,
Philadelphia Cricket Club |
20.00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Dom Foti,
Yardley CC |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Dan Solderitsch,
McCall GC |
12.50 |
|
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
John Fox, McCall
GC |
12.50 |
|
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Mike Schubert,
McCall GC |
10.00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Domenic Ritorto,
McCall GC |
10.00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
John Engle, Jr.,
Twin Ponds GC |
8.00 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Greg, Buliga,
Yardley CC |
5.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Kevin Kovach,
Twin Ponds GC |
5.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Greg Furguson,
Unaffiliated |
5.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Jason Cohen, Lu
Lu CC |
5.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Mitch Stead,
Chester Valley GC |
5.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Dave Blichar,
Olde Homestead |
5.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Patrick
Sullivan, Phoenixville CC |
4.67 |
|
1.67 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Joe Perese,
Huntingdon Valley CC |
3.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Derek Isbrandt,
PPGA |
3.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Rob Rossetti, Lu
Lu CC |
3.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Sam Legerton,
Twin Ponds GC |
3.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Christopher
Piercy, Unaffiliated |
2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
JT Spina,
Philadelphia Cricket Club |
1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Ryan McCarty,
Little Mill CC |
1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Dave Olexson,
Jr. Green Pond GC |
1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Tyler Canfield,
Concord CC |
1.67 |
|
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Dan Britt,
Unafiliated |
1.67 |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Rob Tredinnick,
Lu Lu CC |
1.67 |
|
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Greg Szwak,
Unaffiliated |
1.67 |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Doug Szwak,
Unaffiliated |
1.67 |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Matt Hellhake,
Unaffiliated |
1.67 |
|
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ron Robinson, Lu
Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Steve Owens,
III, Huntingdon Valley CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John Buliga,
Yardley CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Moffat, Lu
Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Conor Vanin,
Locust Valley GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Gary Jabs,
Raven's Claw GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Kevin Sarlo,
Little Mill CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Andrew Jaskel,
Union League GC @ Torresdale |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dan Chernosky,
Glenwood GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matt Bird,
Applecross CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Vince Alessi,
McCall GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Chris Lawler,
Riverton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Keith Matt,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Steve Barry,
Running Deer GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Kevin Smith,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mark
Czerniakowski, Lulu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Patrick
Marshalek, Whitford CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Josh Anderson,
Flying Hills GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Caleb Ryan, 1912
Club |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Josh Ryan, 1912
Club |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matt Kreider,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Eric Lamm,
Schuylkill CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ron Nattle,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Brian Degnan,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Shawn Bishop,
White Manor CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Tom Timby, The
Bucks Club |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Thomas P.
Brennan, Jeffersonville GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Steve Lubin,
Jeffersonville GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Alex Seelig,
Reading CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Josh Webb,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jihad Nicolas,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matthew Charles,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matthew
McInernery, Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Patrick
Phillips, Spring Ford CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Andrew Bernat,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Zach Smith,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Brian Newman,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Drew Guarino,
Riverton CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike O'Keefe,
Laurel Creek GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Steve DiFiore,
Jeffersonville GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ellis Chandler,
Honeybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Shane Frangiosa,
Jeffersonville GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matt Sicinski,
Spring Mill CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dan Schwitters,
Philmont CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Steve McIntyre,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Paul Bickford,
Little Mill CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Harry Proietto,
Jeffersonville GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff
Brendlinger, Bellewood CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ron Kantor,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Shea Serody,
John F. Byrne GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Corey Betham,
St. David's GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ryan Schwartz,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Andy Kerestesy,
Running Deer GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
James Furness,
Chapel Hill GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Frank Grabuski,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Bill Bahls,
North Hillc CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Bob Posocco,
Lehigh CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matt MacDonough,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
JP Pawlinoski,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dave Malone,
Five Ponds GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Brandon
McNamara, Ace Club |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Doug Arnold,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rich Owsik,
Rolling Green GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Tim Pici, Paxon
Hollow GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Hayden Moffat,
PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff Moffat,
PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rich Marabella,
Rivercrest GC&P |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Casey Osborne,
Overbrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jamie Stein,
Rivercrest GC & Preserve |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Stephen
Marshalek, PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Joe Noyes,
Little Mill CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff Stapleton,
Twin Ponds GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Sean Cooke,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Andrew Stegura,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Anthony
Saltarelli, Unafiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matt Crescenzo,
Lu Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Kidd,
Westwood GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Brian Hartsell,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Brian Keatley,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Andrew Frank,
Olde Homestead GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Chris Tobias,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Emmett Fox,
McCall GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John Rudisill,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Tom Rowinski,
Jeffersonville GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matt O'Brien,
Five Ponds GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jason Bullock,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John Van Dame,
Talamoire GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jason Castaldi,
Honeybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ed Castaldi,
Honeybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Eric Fonner,
Huntingdon Valley GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff Huntzinger,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Joe Dulka,
Bellewood GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Adam Armagost,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Todd Baron, PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Bill Turner,
Rancocas GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Kurt Amen,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Gabe Robinson,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ryan Good,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jim Babst, Five
Ponds GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Milligan,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rocky Sgrillo,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dante
Fulginitti, Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Greg Solley,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Danny Briere, Lu
Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Sean Rennie,
John F. Byrne GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Lubieski,
Yardley CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Andrew Serody,
John F. Byrne GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Paul Nowyj,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dan
Rudershousen, PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Chris Thude, UL
GC @ Torresdale |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Brandon Cooke,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Patrick O'Brien,
North Hills CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Robert Amen,
Coatesville CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Nick Madden, Lu
Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jerry Crane,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John Oliver,
Mercer Oaks GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Alan Hasher,
Burlington CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dan Gentilucci,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jim Austin,
Deerwood GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Serge Hogg,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Schoedler,
Five Ponds GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff Biggins,
Commonwealth National GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Fagan, PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rajat Gogia,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ryan Riviezzo,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Philip Damico,
McCall GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dan Fieger,
Foxchase GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Steve Cucinotti,
Talamore GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
TJ Hart,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Geoff Gallagher,
Honeybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rich Pruchnik,
Downingtyown CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Gerry Franco,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Zakk Masters,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Tim McNerney,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Craig Durant,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mark Baker,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Eric Faust,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jared Faust,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Leo Kollar,
Honeybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John McCoy,
Honeybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jake Suplicki,
PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Frank Rapone,
FDR GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Scott Sebring,
Royal Manchester GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Blake Sebring,
Royal Manchester GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Matt Shevlin,
PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Joe Rochelle,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Chris Fieger,
Jr., Foxchase GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Byron Whitman,
Berkshire CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Owsik, Sr.,
M Golf |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff Romines,
PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Steve Owens,
Jr., Stone Harbor GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Doug McConnell,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John Stepanik,
PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Tom Faro,
Middletown CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John Jester,
John F. Byrne GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mark Kelly,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jim Gillespie,
Little Mill CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rob Dziak,
Bellewood CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Tim Westfall,
Rivercrest GC&P |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Chris Logan,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
John
Prendergast, UL GC @ Torresdale |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mark McKeever,
Philadelphia Cricket GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Eddie Williams,
Kimberton GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Frank Kasper,
Raven's Claw GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ben Henry,
Walnut Lane GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Phil D'Amico,
McCall GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jim Prendergast,
Spring-Ford CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Kiddie,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Shevlin, Lu
Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Chris Clausen,
Lu Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Glen Smeraglio,
Lu Lu CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff Johnstone,
Rancocas GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Kowalick,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rick Hunter,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
CJ Noll,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Bernie Flynn,
Center Square GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Eric Semisch,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Ken Matt,
Talamore GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Glen Schreiner,
PPGA |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mike Harms,
Cobbs Creek GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Maurice
Broadwater, Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rob Stewart,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Charlie Evans,
Cobbs Creek GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Jeff Kavanagh,
Sandy Run CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
JR Chojnacki,
Valleybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Kevin Morita,
Valleybrook GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Shane Cook,
Unaffiliated |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Sean Calhoun,
John F. Byrne GC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Kenny Engel,
North Hills CC |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|